Ute Conference Football

Game Date:   Division:   Game Field:  

Select Game:
Game DateGame TimeDivisionGame FieldHome TeamAway Team 
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 1AltaGranger
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 1AltaTaylorsville
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 1AltaTaylorsville
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 2AltaTaylorsville
08/17/201910:30 AMPeeWeeAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 2Alta BlackCopper Hills Green
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 2AltaTaylorsville
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 3Alta BlackRiverton Purple
08/17/201910:30 AMScoutAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 3Alta BlackCopper Hills Green
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeeAlta - Indian Hills Middle School Field 3AltaTaylorsville
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteBountiful - Centerville City Park Field 1BountifulBingham
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamBountiful - Centerville City Park Field 1BountifulBingham
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinBountiful - Centerville City Park Field 1BountifulBingham
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeBountiful - Centerville City Park Field 1BountifulBingham
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronBountiful - Centerville City Park Field 2BountifulBingham
08/17/201910:30 AMGridIronBountiful - Centerville City Park Field 2Bountiful RedViewmont Black
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutBountiful - Centerville City Park Field 2BountifulBingham
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeBountiful - Centerville City Park Field 2Bountiful RedGrantsville Red
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 1CyprusTaylorsville
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 1CyprusTooele
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 1CyprusTooele
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 1CyprusTooele
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 2CyprusTooele
08/17/201910:30 AMPeeWeeCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 2Cyprus BlueOlympus Gray
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 2CyprusTooele
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 3Cyprus BlueAlta Black
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 3Cyprus BlueCorner Canyon Silver
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutCyprus - Magna Copper Park Field 3Cyprus BlueMountain Ridge Gray
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteEast - Sunnyside Park Field 1EastBrighton
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamEast - Sunnyside Park Field 1EastWestlake
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinEast - Sunnyside Park Field 1EastWestlake
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronEast - Sunnyside Park Field 2EastWestlake
08/17/201910:30 AMScoutEast - Sunnyside Park Field 2EastJordan
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeeEast - Sunnyside Park Field 2EastBingham Blue
08/17/201909:00 AMPeeWeeGranger - City Park Field 1GrangerWestlake
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamGranger - City Park Field 1GrangerViewmont
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutGranger - City Park Field 1GrangerHighland
08/17/201909:00 AMGremlinGranger - City Park Field 2HillcrestRiverton Black
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamGranger - City Park Field 2Corner Canyon NavyHillcrest
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinGranger - City Park Field 2Tooele WhiteBingham White
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteGrantsville - Grantsville High School Field 1GrantsvilleJordan
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamGrantsville - Grantsville High School Field 1Tooele WhiteCedar Valley Steel
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinGrantsville - Grantsville High School Field 1GrantsvilleBrighton
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeGrantsville - Grantsville High School Field 1GrantsvilleBrighton
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronGrantsville - Grantsville High School Field 2Tooele WhiteBingham White
08/17/201910:30 AMPeeWeeGrantsville - Grantsville High School Field 2Cedar Valley SteeleBingham White
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutGrantsville - Grantsville High School Field 2GrantsvilleSouth Summit
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 1HerrimanTooele
08/17/201910:30 AMMityMiteHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 1Herriman NavyCorner Canyon White
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 1HerrimanViewmont
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 1HerrimanViewmont
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 2HerrimanViewmont
08/17/201910:30 AMScoutHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 2Herriman NavyMountain Ridge White
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 2Herriman NavyCorner Canyon Silver
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 3Herriman CardinaWoods Cross Blue
08/17/201910:30 AMScoutHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 3West Jordan BlackRiverton Purple
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutHerriman - Western Springs Park Field 3HerrimanViewmont
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronHighland - River Park Field 1Olympus GrayCopper Hills Green
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamHighland - River Park Field 1HighlandBrighton
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinHighland - River Park Field 1HighlandJordan
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronHighland - River Park Field 2HighlandBrighton
08/17/201910:30 AMGridIronHighland - River Park Field 2HillcrestRiverton Black
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeeHighland - River Park Field 2HighlandJordan
08/17/201909:00 AMBantamHunter - Hunter Park Field 1Bingham BlackBingham White
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamHunter - Hunter Park Field 1HunterJordan
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinHunter - Hunter Park Field 1HunterSouth Summit
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronHunter - Hunter Park Field 2HunterJordan
08/17/201910:30 AMGremlinHunter - Hunter Park Field 2SkylineBingham Blue
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeeHunter - Hunter Park Field 2HunterSkyline
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronJuan Diego - Juan Diego High School Field 1Juan DiegoCorner Canyon Navy
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamJuan Diego - Juan Diego High School Field 1Juan DiegoBingham Blue
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinJuan Diego - Juan Diego High School Field 1Juan DiegoCorner Canyon Navy
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteJuan Diego - Juan Diego High School Field 2Corner Canyon SilverTooele White
08/17/201910:30 AMScoutJuan Diego - Juan Diego High School Field 2Juan DiegoMountain Ridge Scarlet
08/17/201912:00 PMMityMiteJuan Diego - Juan Diego High School Field 2Juan DiegoHighland
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteKearns - Lodeston Park Field 1KearnsCopper Hills
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamKearns - Lodeston Park Field 1KearnsCopper Hills
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinKearns - Lodeston Park Field 1KearnsCopper Hills
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeKearns - Lodeston Park Field 1KearnsCopper Hills
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronKearns - Lodeston Park Field 2KearnsCopper Hills
08/17/201910:30 AMGridIronKearns - Lodeston Park Field 2Kearns GreenWoods Cross Red
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutKearns - Lodeston Park Field 2KearnsCopper Hills
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 1Mountain RidgeWest
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 1Mountain RidgeWest
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 1Mountain RidgeWest
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 1Mountain RidgeWest
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 2WestSkyline
08/17/201910:30 AMGridIronMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 2Mountain Ridge GrayBingham Black
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 2Mountain RidgeWest
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 3Mountain Ridge GrayCedar Valley Steele
08/17/201910:30 AMGremlinMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 3Mountain Ridge ScarletCottonwood
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinMountain Ridge - W&M Butterfield Park Field 3Mountain Ridge GrayAlta Black
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronMountain View - Orem Junior High Field 1Mountain ViewCorner Canyon
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamMountain View - Orem Junior High Field 1Mountain ViewCorner Canyon
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinMountain View - Orem Junior High Field 1Mountain ViewCorner Canyon
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeMountain View - Orem Junior High Field 1Mountain ViewCorner Canyon
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteMountain View - Orem Junior High Field 2Mountain ViewCorner Canyon
08/17/201910:30 AMMityMiteMountain View - Orem Junior High Field 2WestlakeBingham Blue
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutMountain View - Orem Junior High Field 2Mountain ViewCorner Canyon
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronMurray - Riverview Jr. High Field 1MurrayBingham Blue
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamMurray - Riverview Jr. High Field 1MurrayCopper Hills Blue
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutMurray - Riverview Jr. High Field 1MurrayWestlake
08/17/201901:30 PMMityMiteMurray - Riverview Jr. High Field 1MurrayHunter
08/17/201909:00 AMGremlinMurray - Riverview Jr. High Field 2Cedar Valley SteelOlympus Gray
08/17/201910:30 AMScoutMurray - Riverview Jr. High Field 2Cedar Valley SteelBingham Blue
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeeMurray - Riverview Jr. High Field 2MurraySouth Summit
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMitePark City - Ecker Hills Middle School Field 1Park CityCopper Hills Blue
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamPark City - Ecker Hills Middle School Field 1Park CityGrantsville
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinPark City - Ecker Hills Middle School Field 1Park CityGranger
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeePark City - Ecker Hills Middle School Field 1Park CityHillcrest
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronPark City - Ecker Hills Middle School Field 2Park CityGrantsville
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamPark City - Ecker Hills Middle School Field 2Park City RedMountain Ridge Gray
08/17/201912:00 PMMityMitePark City - Ecker Hills Middle School Field 2Park City RedRiverton Silver
08/17/201901:30 PMGridIronPark City - Ecker Hills Middle School Field 2Park City RedTaylorsville Gold
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronPleasant Grove - Pioneer Park Field 1Pleasant GroveCopper Hills Blue
08/17/201910:30 AMGridIronPleasant Grove - Pioneer Park Field 1Pleasant Grove RoyalCedar Valley Steele
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinPleasant Grove - Pioneer Park Field 1Pleasant GroveViewmont Farm
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMitePleasant Grove - Pioneer Park Field 2Corner Canyon NavySouth Summit
08/17/201910:30 AMScoutPleasant Grove - Pioneer Park Field 2Pleasant GroveHunter
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeePleasant Grove - Pioneer Park Field 2Pleasant GroveWest Jordan
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 1RivertonWoods Cross
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 1RivertonWoods Cross
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 1RivertonWoods Cross
08/17/201901:30 PMPeeWeeRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 1RivertonWoods Cross
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 2RivertonWoods Cross
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 2Riverton BlackCottonwood
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 2RivertonWoods Cross
08/17/201901:30 PMMityMiteRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 2Riverton PurpleWoods Cross Blue
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 3Riverton BlackSkyline
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 3Riverton PurpleWest Jordan Black
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeeRiverton - CR Hamilton Field 3Riverton BlackCottonwood
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteStansbury - Village Park Field 1StansburyCedar Valley
08/17/201910:30 AMGridIronStansbury - Village Park Field 1Stansbury BlackHerriman Navy
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinStansbury - Village Park Field 1StansburyCedar Valley
08/17/201901:30 PMScoutStansbury - Village Park Field 1Stansbury BlackCorner Canyon Navy
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronStansbury - Village Park Field 2StansburyCedar Valley
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamStansbury - Village Park Field 2StansburyCedar Valley
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutStansbury - Village Park Field 2StansburyCedar Valley
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteStansbury - Village Park Field 3Stansbury BlackCopper Hills Green
08/17/201910:30 AMPeeWeeStansbury - Village Park Field 3Stansbury BlackCorner Canyon Navy
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeeStansbury - Village Park Field 3StansburyCedar Valley
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 1WasatchOlympus
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 1WasatchOlympus
08/17/201912:00 PMGremlinWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 1WasatchOlympus
08/17/201901:30 PMMityMiteWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 1Wasatch GoldBingham White
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 2WasatchOlympus
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 2Wasatch GoldCopper Hills Green
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 2WasatchOlympus
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 3Wasatch GoldCopper Hills Silver
08/17/201910:30 AMPeeWeeWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 3WasatchOlympus
08/17/201912:00 PMPeeWeeWasatch - Wasatch High School Field 3Wasatch GoldRiverton Purple
08/17/201909:00 AMMityMiteWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 1West JordanMountain Ridge Scarlet
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 1West JordanSouth Summit
08/17/201912:00 PMScoutWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 1West JordanBrighton
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 2West JordanSouth Summit
08/17/201910:30 AMBantamWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 2Brighton OrangeOlympus Gray
08/17/201912:00 PMBantamWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 2Woods Cross BlueCopper Hills Silver
08/17/201909:00 AMGridIronWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 3West Jordan BlackCorner Canyon Silver
08/17/201910:30 AMGremlinWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 3Riverton PurpleCopper Hills Green
08/17/201912:00 PMMityMiteWest Jordan - Constitution Park Field 3West Jordan BlackOlympus Gray